Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, MARASTI, DAMBOVITEI
59000 EURO
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-1
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-2
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-3
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-4
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-5
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-6
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-7
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ281961-8
  • IDAPCJ281961
  • Area38 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

Read now all about this exquisite offer! EDIL Real Estate offers sale an apartment with 1 rooms, placed at floor 1 from 4, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, MARASTI area. The surface of the apartment is of 38Sq.M. The apartment is confort increasing detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as refrigerator, washing machine, stove, interphone. If you want to find the best offers do not hesitate to contact us at one of the numbers below or at our headquarter EDIL, Str. Iuliu Maniu, Nr. 17, Cluj-Napoca.

Show more

Details

  • Investment opportunity
  • Construction year : After 2000
  • Floor : 1 / 4
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Enhanced comfort
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2017-11-24 (189 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties