Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278Sale in Cluj-Napoca

Cluj-Napoca, ZORILOR, CALEA TURZII
55500 EURO
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-1
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-2
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-3
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-4
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-5
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-6
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-7
Apartment for sale a room, APCJ282278-8
  • IDAPCJ282278
  • Area35 sq.m
  • Rooms 1
  • Bathrooms1

Description

High quality for a low price! The immobile is part of a new building. EDIL Real Estate offers sale an apartment with 1 rooms, placed at floor 2 from 4, in CLUJ-NAPOCA, ZORILOR area, near DORA PARK. The surface of the apartment is of 35Sq.M. The apartment is confort luxury detached and it has central heating, 1 bathroom, 1 balcony, modern tile, modern sandstone, laminate flooring. The apartment modern furnished and equipped has other facilities such as television, refrigerator, washing machine, stove, elevator, interphone. Are you eager? Call now and set a time for watching this offer.

Show more

Details

  • New construction
  • Investment opportunity
  • Construction year : After 2012
  • Floor : 2 / 4
  • Room partitioning : Detached
  • Luxury comfort
  • Ultrafinished
  • Modern furnished and equipped
  • Laminate flooring
  • Floor tiles
  • Ceramic tiles
  • Double glazing
  • Central heating

Features

  • TV
  • Fridge
  • Washing machine
  • Cooker stove

Agent's opinion

UN apartament 1 camera ZORILOR ZONA DORA Park , finisat, mobilat, centrala proprie , mobilat ideal investitie

Carmen Miron 0721-290522
2017-11-22 (242 views)

Share

       

Location

Similar properties